Canton FairSourcing
Auto Electrical System

Starter

HARBIN MENGYANG IMP.& EXP.CORP.
10/10 fairsForeign Trade CompanyModel ST-IK102,6192-770102,2873K621
Green / low-carbon
Starter
$5972–$9028/ unit FOB · ≈ converted from CNY
Unit not stated by the supplier.
MOQ 1 unit
Estimated landed cost
$106 / unit
range $86–$126 · total ≈ $10,605
See what’s included
FOB goods (100)
$7,500
Ocean freight + handling (1.9 CBM, volume guessed from price)
$925
US duty (3.5%)
$263
Section 301 tariff (25.0%)
$1,875
Customs fees (MPF/HMF)
$42

Estimate in USD to a US port using category averages, rates as of 2026-09. Other countries on request. A quote from your agent uses real carton sizes, freight and the exact tariff line.

Free quotes from independent agents · supplier checks approx. $5–$100 · 100% refund if not satisfied

About this product

  • Materials: Iron, copper
  • Size: 350*100*100
  • Color: black
  • Exports to: Mainland China, Africa, Middle East, Southeast Asia, South Asia, Central Asia, USA and Canada, Latin America, Russia, EU, Other European Countries, Japan and South Korea, Hong Kong China, Macao China and Taiwan China, Others
  • Made in: Jiangsu, China
Product details
MaterialsIron, copper
Size350*100*100
Colorblack
From the supplier

PROPERTYVALUEVoltage (V)12V Power (KW)3.2KWTeeth (T)10TSeriesISKRARotationCWOEMOEM ReferenceBOMMY6192-770102GraphicST-IK102CATERPILLAR2253148CATERPILLAR3127539
CATERPILLAR3575202
CATERPILLAR5269854
CLAAS11445780
ISKRA11131606
ISKRA11131780
ISKRA11131946
ISKRA11131964
ISKRA11132035
ISKRA11132344
ISKRAAZE4151
ISKRAAZE4172
ISKRAAZE4199
ISKRAAZE4207
ISKRAAZE4219
ISKRAAZE4276
ISKRAIS1195
LUCASLRS02598
LUCASLRS2598
MAHLE72735917
MAHLEMS289
MASSEY3667040J9A
PERKINS2873K532
PERKINS2873K621
PERKINS3575202
WAIMS289
WOODAUTOSTR60617
ASUD11884
ASS9172
MYMY-6192-770102

About the supplier

HARBIN MENGYANG IMP.& EXP.CORP.

Main products: Automobile motor,Auto Relay,Alternator,Starter drive,Armature,Wiring harness,Auto Starter,Electromagnetic switch,Other Auto Electrical System,Hydraulic hoist ,Other Vehicle Spare Parts

  • ✓Exhibited at 10 of the last 10 Canton Fairs
  • ✓Foreign Trade Company
  • ✓Founded 2005
See all products from this supplier →

Vehicles & Two Wheels exhibitors show in Phase 1 of the Canton Fair, 15 to 19 October 2026.

Supplier
HARBIN MENGYANG IMP.& EXP.CORP.
Harbin, Heilongjiang, China
60
trust
  • Exhibited at 10 of the last 10 Canton Fairs
  • Foreign Trade Company
  • Founded 2005
Canton Fair booth: 9.3H7 · Vehicle Spare Parts (140th session)

More from HARBIN MENGYANG IMP.& EXP.CORP.

Starter
Starter
$38.89–$48.61 / unit FOB (≈ from CNY)
~$64.91 landed · 100 pcs
Starter
Starter
$41.67–$69.44 / unit FOB (≈ from CNY)
~$80.45 landed · 100 pcs
Starter
Starter
$41.67–$69.44 / unit FOB (≈ from CNY)
~$80.45 landed · 100 pcs
Starter
Starter
$41.67–$69.44 / unit FOB (≈ from CNY)
~$80.45 landed · 100 pcs

All products from this supplier →

Similar products from other suppliers

$59.72–$90.28
per unit · MOQ 1
Hire sourcing agent