Canton FairSourcing
Fabric

50D plain 4-way stretch fabric

SUZHOU GRANDEN IMPORT & EXPORT CO., LTD.
10/10 fairsForeign Trade CompanyModel 50D+20D*50D+20D
Green / low-carbon
50D plain 4-way stretch fabric
$070–$263/ meter FOB
MOQ 1,000 meter
Estimated landed cost
$2.99 / meter
range $1.75–$4.24 · total ≈ $2,994
See what’s included
FOB goods (1,000)
$1,665
Ocean freight + handling (0.42 CBM, volume guessed from price)
$820
US duty (3.5%)
$58
Section 301 tariff (25.0%)
$416
Customs fees (MPF/HMF)
$35

Estimate in USD to a US port using category averages, rates as of 2026-09. Other countries on request. A quote from your agent uses real carton sizes, freight and the exact tariff line.

Verify from $29 · written report in 3 business days · 100% refund if not satisfied

About this product

  • Materials: 88% poly 12% spandex
  • Size: 300mm*700mm
  • Color: black
  • Exports to: Mainland China, South Asia, USA and Canada, Latin America, EU, Other European Countries, Hong Kong China, Macao China and Taiwan China, Others
  • Made in: Jiangsu, China
Product details
Materials88% poly 12% spandex
Size300mm*700mm
Colorblack
From the supplier

About the supplier

SUZHOU GRANDEN IMPORT & EXPORT CO., LTD.

Main products: Combination lock, Full polyester fabric

  • ✓Exhibited at 10 of the last 10 Canton Fairs
  • ✓Foreign Trade Company
  • ✓Founded 2017
See all products from this supplier →

Fashion exhibitors show in Phase 3 of the Canton Fair, 31 October to 4 November 2026.

  • Exhibited at 10 of the last 10 Canton Fairs
  • Foreign Trade Company
  • Founded 2017
Canton Fair booth: 10.1J15-16 · Hardware (140th session)

More from SUZHOU GRANDEN IMPORT & EXPORT CO., LTD.

210T ripstop nylon PU coating
210T ripstop nylon PU coating
$0.72–$0.85 / unit FOB
~$1.86 landed · 1,000 pcs
PU coated 210T nylon taffeta fabric
PU coated 210T nylon taffeta fabric
$0.82–$1.28 / meter FOB
~$2.20 landed · 1,000 pcs
100D 88%polyester 12%spandex 4-way stretch print fabric
100D 88%polyester 12%spandex 4-way stretch print fabric
$0.12–$0.21 / meter FOB (≈ from CNY)
~$1.06 landed · 1,000 pcs
100%poly 50D 300T full dull pongee
100%poly 50D 300T full dull pongee
$0.65–$0.85 / meter FOB
~$1.82 landed · 1,000 pcs

All products from this supplier →

Similar products from other suppliers

Poly crush item
New
Poly crush item
$0.80–$1.55 / meter FOB
~$1.62 landed · 10,000 pcs
FS19-532
FS19-532
Price on request
MOQ 1,500
FS18-236
FS18-236
Price on request
MOQ 1,000
FS16-175
FS16-175
Price on request
MOQ 1,000
FS19-452
FS19-452
Price on request
MOQ 1,000
FS19-466
FS19-466
Price on request
MOQ 1,000
FS19-482
FS19-482
Price on request
MOQ 1,000
NR Bengaline Stretch Fabric Toko Lamlam For Leggings
NR Bengaline Stretch Fabric Toko Lamlam For Leggings
$0.78–$0.80 / unit FOB
~$1.11 landed · 10,000 pcs
$0.70–$2.63 / meter
MOQ 1,000 · Verify for $29
Hire sourcing agent